Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Klosterneuburg x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
37 - 122 |
Gmunden x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
20 - 137 |
Furstenfeld x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
142 - 21 |
Oberwart x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
137 - 18 |
Gmunden x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
107 - 47 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
81 - 78 |
Wels x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
114 - 40 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Furstenfeld x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
147 - 16 |
Kapfenberg x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
91 - 60 |
Gmunden x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
129 - 27 |
Arkadia x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
145 - 14 |
Worthersee x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
73 - 83 |
Furstenfeld x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
144 - 17 |
St Polten x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
64 - 88 |
UBSC Graz x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Worthersee |
0 - 0 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
St Polten x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
75 - 84 |
Furstenfeld x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
147 - 13 |
Worthersee x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Worthersee |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
0 - 0 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
UBSC Graz x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
0 - 0 |
St Polten x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
133 - 30 |
UBC okoStadt x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Furstenfeld x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Worthersee x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
UBSC Graz x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Vienna Baskets x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
UBSC Graz x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
UBSC Graz |
81 - 76 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Worthersee x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
0 - 0 |
St Polten x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Furstenfeld x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
129 - 28 |
Arkadia x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Vienna Baskets x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Vienna Baskets |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
UBSC Graz x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
19 - 135 |
Worthersee x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
Furstenfeld x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
St Polten x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
147 - 14 |
Wels x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
139 - 15 |
Kapfenberg x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
135 - 14 |
Gmunden x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
140 - 15 |
Klosterneuburg x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
73 - 82 |
Wels x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
66 - 88 |
UBSC Graz x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
14 - 143 |
St Polten x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
74 - 91 |
Furstenfeld x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
144 - 22 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
15 - 147 |
Arkadia x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Worthersee x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Worthersee |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
94 - 68 |
St Polten x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
0 - 0 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
UBSC Graz x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
154 - 17 |
Worthersee x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Worthersee |
123 - 30 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
78 - 87 |
Furstenfeld x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
UBC okoStadt x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
86 - 68 |
Wels x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
115 - 46 |
UBSC Graz x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
15 - 148 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Worthersee |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
126 - 38 |
Gmunden x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
136 - 17 |
Worthersee x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
19 - 141 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
St Polten x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
0 - 0 |
Furstenfeld x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Vienna Baskets x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
0 - 0 |
UBSC Graz x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
139 - 15 |
Gmunden x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
143 - 14 |
St Polten x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
75 - 82 |
Furstenfeld x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
100 - 69 |
Arkadia x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
112 - 57 |
Worthersee x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
15 - 149 |
Gmunden x vs Mattersburg x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs Mattersburg x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
102 - 56 |
St Polten x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
49 - 117 |
Arkadia x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
64 - 103 |
Oberwart x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Furstenfeld x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
57 - 109 |
Gmunden x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
116 - 39 |
Kapfenberg x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
99 - 65 |
St Polten x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
64 - 100 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
88 - 70 |
Furstenfeld x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
92 - 72 |
St Polten x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
St Polten x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
Furstenfeld x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
87 - 74 |
Kapfenberg x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
80 - 81 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
84 - 76 |
Gmunden x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
109 - 57 |
Furstenfeld x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
150 - 15 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
77 - 84 |
Furstenfeld x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
144 - 25 |
Wels x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
69 - 85 |
Oberwart x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
130 - 37 |
Oberwart x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
85 - 75 |
Wels x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
89 - 64 |
Klosterneuburg x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
142 - 25 |
Arkadia x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
82 - 90 |
Kapfenberg x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
109 - 53 |
St Polten x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
19 - 138 |
Furstenfeld x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
111 - 50 |
Arkadia x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Furstenfeld x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
87 - 73 |
Oberwart x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
105 - 58 |
Oberwart x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
109 - 53 |
Furstenfeld x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
88 - 74 |
Kapfenberg x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
79 - 87 |
Gmunden x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
104 - 62 |
Kapfenberg x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
80 - 88 |
Gmunden x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
107 - 65 |
Furstenfeld x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
95 - 80 |
Oberwart x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
99 - 74 |
Furstenfeld x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
99 - 80 |
Oberwart x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
111 - 71 |
Furstenfeld x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
104 - 78 |
Oberwart x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
117 - 64 |
UBSC Graz x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
43 - 111 |
Gmunden x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
105 - 51 |
Wels x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
121 - 33 |
Furstenfeld x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
137 - 23 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
62 - 110 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
132 - 37 |
Wels x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
144 - 18 |
Worthersee x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Worthersee |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
113 - 51 |
Arkadia x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
85 - 84 |
Klosterneuburg x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
0 - 0 |
St Polten x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
0 - 0 |
UBSC Graz x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Worthersee |
0 - 0 |
UBSC Graz x vs Worthersee x
|
Austria OBL |
Worthersee |
23 - 138 |
Furstenfeld x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
152 - 16 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Worthersee x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Worthersee |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
132 - 28 |
UBSC Graz x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
0 - 0 |
Furstenfeld x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
0 - 0 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
138 - 27 |
St Polten x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
0 - 0 |
Furstenfeld x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Worthersee x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
Worthersee x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
58 - 110 |
Gmunden x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
80 - 87 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
57 - 95 |
Kapfenberg x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Vienna Baskets x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
0 - 0 |
Furstenfeld x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
104 - 72 |
UBSC Graz x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
UBSC Graz |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
0 - 0 |
Worthersee x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
Worthersee |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Kapfenberg x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
97 - 71 |
Gmunden x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
141 - 14 |
Arkadia x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
149 - 17 |
Wels x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
128 - 28 |
Klosterneuburg x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
0 - 0 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
38 - 118 |
UBSC Graz x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
24 - 138 |
Furstenfeld x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
134 - 30 |
Oberwart x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
106 - 52 |
St Polten x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Worthersee x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
148 - 16 |
UBC okoStadt x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
98 - 53 |
Kapfenberg x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
143 - 16 |
Worthersee x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
43 - 119 |
Gmunden x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
137 - 26 |
Wels x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
77 - 92 |
Oberwart x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
148 - 17 |
UBSC Graz x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
24 - 137 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
62 - 104 |
St Polten x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
86 - 64 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
15 - 150 |
Furstenfeld x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
UBC okoStadt x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
118 - 35 |
Kapfenberg x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
148 - 14 |
Oberwart x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
St Polten x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
0 - 0 |
Worthersee x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
St Polten x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
0 - 0 |
Vienna Baskets x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
0 - 0 |
UBSC Graz x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
0 - 0 |
Furstenfeld x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Furstenfeld x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
90 - 83 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
82 - 78 |
Kapfenberg x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
104 - 69 |
Worthersee x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Worthersee |
132 - 29 |
Wels x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
145 - 13 |
Oberwart x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
133 - 27 |
Arkadia x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
St Polten x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Worthersee |
0 - 0 |
UBSC Graz x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
72 - 99 |
Oberwart x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
144 - 15 |
Furstenfeld x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
55 - 105 |
Worthersee x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Worthersee |
85 - 75 |
St Polten x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
St Polten x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
121 - 32 |
Arkadia x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
150 - 19 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
26 - 144 |
Oberwart x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
St Polten x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
0 - 0 |
Furstenfeld x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
Worthersee x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
0 - 0 |
Oberwart x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |
UBSC Graz x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
UBC okoStadt |
103 - 57 |
Kapfenberg x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
79 - 87 |
St Polten x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
91 - 72 |
Arkadia x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
97 - 88 |
Vienna Baskets x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Vienna Baskets |
92 - 64 |
Gmunden x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
UBSC Graz x vs Klosterneuburg x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
36 - 135 |
Worthersee x vs Wels x
|
Round 1 |
Wels |
60 - 105 |
Oberwart x vs UBC okoStadt x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
136 - 23 |
St Polten x vs Arkadia x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
Vienna Baskets x vs Gmunden x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
0 - 0 |
Furstenfeld x vs Kapfenberg x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
UBC okoStadt x vs Furstenfeld x
|
Round 1 |
Furstenfeld |
50 - 120 |
Kapfenberg x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
Kapfenberg |
118 - 41 |
Klosterneuburg x vs Vienna Baskets x
|
Round 1 |
Klosterneuburg |
0 - 0 |
Gmunden x vs Worthersee x
|
Round 1 |
Gmunden |
144 - 21 |
Arkadia x vs UBSC Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Arkadia |
0 - 0 |
Wels x vs Oberwart x
|
Round 1 |
Oberwart |
0 - 0 |